Filters Reset
Save Search (1)
Save your search to get Alerts
292 Properties
292 Properties Available
List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
- 1/15 15
2 Beds 1 Bath 680 SqFt$115,000New - 1/41 41
2 Beds 1 Bath 1,020 SqFt$472,500New - 1/33 33
2 Beds 1 Bath 1,020 SqFt$325,000New - 1/7 7
0.41 Acres$147,500New - 1/59 59
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,350 SqFt$480,000New380 Paintbrush ST, Homer, AK 99603
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Alaska Realty
Single Family Home
- 1/140 140
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,123 SqFt$925,000New2675 Kachemak DR, Homer, AK 99603
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Alaska Realty
Single Family Home
- 1/25 25
1 Bed 504 SqFt$250,000New0000 SW Bear Cove, Homer, AK 99603
Listed by Kachemak Real Estate Group Real Broker
Single Family Home
- 1/69 69
6 Beds 3 Baths 1,998 SqFt$625,000New - 1/4 4
0.74 Acres$95,000New - 1/10 10
0.17 Acres$165,000New - 1/37 37
2 Beds 1 Bath 1,034 SqFt$297,000New - 1/12 12
2.82 Acres$250,000New - 1/19 19
2.82 Acres$250,000New - 1/41 41
1,680 SqFt$750,000Active - 1/74 74
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,823 SqFt$520,000Active60389 Bryant CT, Homer, AK 99603
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Alaska Realty
Single Family Home
- 1/89 89
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,600 SqFt$450,000Active53635 McBride AVE, Homer, AK 99603
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Alaska Realty
Single Family Home
- 1/8 8
2.4 Acres$169,000Active - 1/42 42
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,763 SqFt$649,000Active - 1/64 64
5 Beds 4 Baths 4,600 SqFt$1,200,000Active3153 Sterling HWY, Homer, AK 99603
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Alaska Realty
Single Family Home
5 Acres$200,000Active- 1/29 29
8 Beds 7 Baths 5,760 SqFt$510,000Active - 1/14 14
18.5 Acres$275,000Active - 1/26 26
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,936 SqFt$442,000Active - 1/4 4
3 Beds 3 Baths 1,200 SqFt$625,000Active55700 W Saber AVE, Homer, AK 99603